325 KILBURN HIGH ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07827429
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.28
dissolution date: 2013.06.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-08 - 92 NORTH END ROAD LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 325 KILBURN HIGH ROAD ltd.

CURZON HOUSE, 64 CLIFTON STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC2A 4HB