326/333 HIGH HOLBORN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03251359
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.18
dissolution date: 2000.06.20
last member list: 1997.09.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-09-26 - GALEFREE UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.09.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 326/333 HIGH HOLBORN ltd.

15 HANOVER TERRACE, REGENTS PARK, LONDON, NW1 4RJ