326 BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02999059
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.12.07
dissolution date: 1998.03.10
last member list: 1996.12.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-07-06 - SAGA SEC LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.12.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 326 BUSINESS SERVICES ltd.

SAGA CENTRE, 326 KENSAL ROAD, LONDON, W10 5BZ