32A LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07496818
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.01.18
last member list: 2016.01.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-15 - BOURNE & HOLLINGSWORTH CARRIAGES LIMITED

  • 2011-12-15 - BOURNE & HOLLINGSWORTH CARRIAGES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 32A LTD.

28 RATHBONE PLACE, LONDON, W1T 1JF