32I LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07367095
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.09.06
dissolution date: 2012.08.14
last member list: 2011.09.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-04-12 - STYLE PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.06
document available: 1