32ND DEGREE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03487109
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.12.30
dissolution date: 2003.04.29
last member list: 2001.12.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-20 - OBJECT MARKETING LIMITED

  • 1998-09-24 - HIGHLANDER VENTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 32ND DEGREE ltd.

OBJECT HOUSE 7 POPLAR MEWS, UXBRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, W12 7JS