32RED LONDON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05544721
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.24
last member list: 2015.08.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-10-13 - 32RED LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 32RED LONDON ltd.

4TH FLOOR IMPERIAL HOUSE, 8 KEAN STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, WC2B 4AS