32STRONG LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03572316
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.05.22
dissolution date: 2002.11.05
last member list: 2001.05.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-13 - APOLLO.UK.NET LIMITED

  • 1999-11-24 - KALKER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.05.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.05.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 32STRONG ltd.

112 NORTH ROAD, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF14 3AB