33/35 MYDDELTON SQUARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03288979
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.06
dissolution date: 2010.03.30
last member list: 2008.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-27 - 33/34 MYDDELTON SQUARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 33/35 MYDDELTON SQUARE ltd.

71A CLIFTON HILL, LONDON, NW8 0JN