33-64 BEAUFORT MANSIONS (FREEHOLD) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07664318
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.09
last member list: 2016.06.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-08-04 - 33-64 BEAUMONT MANSIONS (FREEHOLD) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management
  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.23
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2019.06.09
document available: 1

Companies near by 33-64 BEAUFORT MANSIONS (FREEHOLD) ltd.

5 BEAUMONT GATE, SHENLEY HILL, RADLETT, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD7 7AR