33 COLEHERNE ROAD TA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03060610
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.24
last member list: 2016.05.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-06-29 - SWINCROFT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 COLEHERNE ROAD TA ltd.

THE OFFICE GUNSFIELD LODGE, COMPTONS DRIVE, ROMSEY, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND, SO51 6ES