33 GREENFORD ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03133204
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.12.01
last member list: 2015.12.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-12-18 - LITTLETON ESTATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.01
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 GREENFORD ROAD ltd.

33C GREENFORD ROAD, GREENFORD, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, UB6 9AU