33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04995652
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.15
last member list: 2015.12.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-12-18 - 33 GROVE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 GROVE TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 33B GROVE TERRACE, PENARTH, VALE OF GLAMORGAN, CF64 2NG