33 GWS FINANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06294804
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.27
dissolution date: 2011.04.26
last member list: 2010.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-09 - LONDON & NEWCASTLE (SOHO) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6522 - Other credit granting

Accounts:

account ref date: 26.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.26
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 GWS FINANCE ltd.

40 WELBECK STREET, LONDON, W1G 8LN