33 HOLLAND ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05961346
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.10
dissolution date: 2010.03.16
last member list: 2008.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-05 - CLIPFRONT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9800 - Residents Property Management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 HOLLAND ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

ASTLEY HOUSE, 29 QUEENS ROAD, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE, PR7 1JU