33 HOMES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07982756
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.03.08
last member list: 2016.03.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-09-12 - 33 LONDON HOMES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 HOMES ltd.

1 VINCENT SQUARE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW1P 2PN