33 KING WILLIAM STREET LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01862660
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.11.09
last member list: 2003.04.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1996-01-29 - BUZZACOTT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 1996-01-29 - BUZZACOTT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.04.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 KING WILLIAM STREET LTD

MERRILL LYNCH FINANCIAL CENTRE, 2 KING EDWARD STREET, LONDON, EC1A 1HQ