33 LANGHAM ROAD LONDON SW20 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02938778
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.06.14
last member list: 2016.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-02-14 - CHIMNEYS COURT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 LANGHAM ROAD LONDON SW20 ltd.

WILLMOTT HOUSE, BLACKS ROAD, LONDON, W6 9EU