33 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04049194
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.08.08
last member list: 2016.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-12-06 - FOILGATE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.05
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2019.03.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 ltd.

ANTRAMS, 44-46 OLD STEINE, BRIGHTON, BN1 1NH