33 LITHOS ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02905582
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.07
dissolution date: 2007.09.25
last member list: 2005.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-03-29 - NOVA INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9800 - Residents Property Management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 LITHOS ROAD ltd.

LYTTON HOUSE, 20 LYTTON ROAD, NEW BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN5 5BY