33 LOWTHER ROAD BOURNEMOUTH (FREEHOLD) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 05026020
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-01-29 - 33 LOUGHER ROAD BOURNEMOUTH (FREEHOLD) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 LOWTHER ROAD BOURNEMOUTH (FREEHOLD) ltd.

FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 33 LOWTHER ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH8 8NG