33 MILDMAY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05579157
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.30
last member list: 2016.01.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-29 - CC40 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 MILDMAY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

33 MILDMAY PARK, LONDON, N1 4NA