33 MONTPELIER CRESCENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03949326
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.16
last member list: 2016.03.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-11 - TROMBOLIC LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 MONTPELIER CRESCENT ltd.

FLAT 1, 33 MONTPELIER CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, BN1 3JL