33 OLD BROAD STREET (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05843083
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.06.12
last member list: 2016.06.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-22 - CLIFFBACK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.06.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 OLD BROAD STREET (UK) ltd.

35 GREAT ST. HELEN'S, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC3A 6AP