33 OLD BROAD STREET UV LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05194756
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.02
last member list: 2015.08.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-15 - CONTINENTAL SHELF 314 LIMITED

  • 2006-06-27 - UBERIOR VENTURES 33 OBS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 OLD BROAD STREET UV ltd.

1 BARTHOLOMEW LANE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC2N 2AX