33 SQUARED CREATIVE DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04993671
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.12
dissolution date: 2010.04.06
last member list: 2008.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-05 - IDENT IMAGE LTD

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 SQUARED CREATIVE DESIGN ltd.

FUTURE HOUSE, SOUTH PLACE, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE, S40 1SZ