33 WILBURY ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07561060
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.11
last member list: 2016.03.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-06-06 - 23 WILBURY ROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 33 WILBURY ROAD ltd.

43 CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2BE