331 IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04875824
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.22
dissolution date: 2011.04.05
last member list: 2009.08.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-25 - EDUTRAIN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.22
document available: 1