331 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05763343
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.03.30
dissolution date: 2014.06.17
last member list: 2013.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-24 - AL DENTE CATERING LIMITED

  • 2006-04-25 - A'LA CARTE CATERING & REFIGERATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 331 ltd.

109-111 FARRINGDON ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1R 3BW