3327TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04768809
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.05.18
dissolution date: 2004.06.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-30 - QUANTA UK LIMITED

  • 2003-09-08 - 3327TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 3327TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY ltd.

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, EC1A 2DY