3334TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04829820
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.11
dissolution date: 2006.06.06
last member list: 2005.07.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-19 - PETCRAFT LIMITED

  • 2003-08-20 - 3334TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1572 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.01
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 3334TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY ltd.

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, EC1A 2DY