333WA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02833536
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.07.06
dissolution date: 2005.12.27
last member list: 2004.07.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-04-01 - VENTURE HIRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 333WA ltd.

333 WESTERN AVENUE, LONDON, W3 0RS