3345 BAR AND RESTAURANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06951737
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.07.03
dissolution date: 2012.11.13
last member list: 2011.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-07-31 - LANGFIN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 3345 BAR AND RESTAURANT ltd.

MATTHEWS SUTTON & CO LTD 48-52 PENNY LANE, MOSSLEY HILL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, ENGLAND, L18 1DG