3394643 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03394643
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.06.27
dissolution date: 2004.07.27
last member list: 2003.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-31 - GROSVENOR INVESTMENT PLANNING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.27
document available: 1