33SIX CONSULTANCY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04897812
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.12
last member list: 2015.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-02-04 - 33-6 CONSULTANCY LTD

Company sics:

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.12
next due date: 2020.09.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 33SIX CONSULTANCY LTD

1ST FLOOR, WOODGATE STUDIOS, 2-8 GAMES ROAD, COCKFOSTERS, BARNET, EN4 9HN