34-36 VALLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04189770
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.29
last member list: 2016.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-30 - 36 VALLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 34-36 VALLEY ROAD MANAGEMENT ltd.

34 VALLEY ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW16 2XN