34 BRANKSOME WOOD ROAD & 2 BOURNEWOOD DRIVE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05959679
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.09
dissolution date: 2009.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-21 - PROJECT 1001 LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 34 BRANKSOME WOOD ROAD & 2 BOURNEWOOD DRIVE LTD

11 RAVINE ROAD, CANFORD CLIFFS, POOLE, DORSET, BH13 7HS