34 BUSHNELL ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06024607
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.12.11
last member list: 2015.12.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-03 - 34 BUSHMELL ROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 34 BUSHNELL ROAD ltd.

34A BUSHNELL ROAD, LONDON, SW17 8QP