34 COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02780587
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.01.18
last member list: 2003.01.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-02 - QUAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.01.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 34 COMPANY ltd.

BDO STOY HAYWARD PROSPECT PLACE, 85 GREAT NORTH ROAD, HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL9 5BS