34 DEGREES SOUTH LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04506092
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.08.07
dissolution date: 2008.08.06
last member list: 2007.08.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-11 - S PALMER CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 34 DEGREES SOUTH LTD

10A QUILTER MEADOW, OLD FARM PARK, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, MK7 8QD