34 WINES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05046565
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.17
last member list: 2016.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-08 - AURIOL BOWDON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47810 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 34 WINES ltd.

40 GADDUM ROAD, BOWDON, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 3PH