34 ZERO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03405733
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.07.18
dissolution date: 2001.02.13
last member list: 1998.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-14 - REDLAND SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.07.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 34 ZERO LTD

49 SLIPWAY HOUSE, 2 BURRELLS WHARF SQUARE, WEST FERRY ROAD, LONDON, E14 3TD