340/342 ATHLON ROAD ALPERTON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04289651
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.18
dissolution date: 2006.01.31
last member list: 2004.09.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-10 - DRINKGRAND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 340/342 ATHLON ROAD ALPERTON ltd.

COMPTON COURT, 20-24 TEMPLE END, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP13 5DR