3411355 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03411355
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.07.29
dissolution date: 2013.11.05
last member list: 2012.10.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-19 - BUILDHARD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 3411355 ltd.

CAPITAL HOUSE, 25 CHAPEL STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW1 5DT