342-344 HIGH STREET TOTTENHAM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04964500
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.11.14
dissolution date: 2011.10.25
last member list: 2010.11.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-22 - WILLOWCROFT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.11.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 342-344 HIGH STREET TOTTENHAM ltd.

FREEDMANS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, NORTHWAY HOUSE 5TH FLOOR SUITE 504-505 1379 HIGH ROAD WHETSTONE, LONDON, N20 9LP