3423156 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03423156
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.08.21
dissolution date: 2004.05.11
last member list: 2000.08.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-05 - BRAMCOTE TREE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.01.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.08.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 3423156 ltd.

WELBECK HOUSE, 69 LOUGHBOROUGH ROAD, WEST BRIDGFORD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG2 7LA