3447841 PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 03447841
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.10
dissolution date: 2012.09.04
last member list: 2007.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-03-30 - HARTFORD GROUP PLC

  • 1998-02-12 - TECHTEAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5530 - Restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.29
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 3447841 PLC

55 BAKER STREET, LONDON, W1U 7EU