3456 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00479572
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1950.03.16
last member list: 2002.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-31 - DOVER ROLLER SHUTTERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.31
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 3456 ltd.

STANTON HOUSE, 41 BLACKFRIARS ROAD, SALFORD, LANCASHIRE, M3 7DB