349 DESIGN LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06544973
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.03.26
last member list: 2016.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-10 - SYNTHESIS DESIGN LTD

Company sics:

  • 74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 349 DESIGN LTD

UNITS 1/2, 52A WESTERN ROAD, TRING, HERTFORDSHIRE, HP23 4BB