35 BASINGHALL STREET FIRST LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03902915
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.06
dissolution date: 2017.08.08
last member list: 2016.01.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-04 - VIOLETFORD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 BASINGHALL STREET FIRST ltd.

YORK HOUSE, 45 SEYMOUR STREET, LONDON, W1H 7LX